Resort for Sale in Pathanamthitta

Listing 1 to 9 out of 9 results
20 Cent House / Villa for Sale at Pandalam Budget - 9000000 Total

House / Villa

Sale
Pandalam, Pathanamthitta
20 Cent     4Bedroom
 3 Bathroom
views
1730 Sq-ft House / Villa for Sale at Pathanamthitta Budget - 4800000 Total

House / Villa

Sale
Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta
1730 Sq-ft     3Bedroom
 2 Bathroom
views
10 Cent Residential Land for Sale at Puthussery Budget - 780000 Cent   Featured

Residential Land

Sale
Puthussery, Pathanamthitta
10 Cent   
views
10cent Cent House / Villa for Sale at Thiruvalla Budget - 500000 Cent

House / Villa

Sale
Thiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
10cent Cent     3Bedroom
 2 Bathroom
views
1620 Sq-ft House / Villa for Sale at Pathanamthitta Budget - 4300000 Total

House / Villa

Sale
Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta
1620 Sq-ft     3Bedroom
 2 Bathroom
views
1640 Sq-ft House / Villa for Sale at Tiruvalla Budget - 4600000 Total

House / Villa

Sale
Tiruvalla, Pathanamthitta
1640 Sq-ft     3Bedroom
 2 Bathroom
views
11.5 Cent House / Villa for Sale at Pathanamthitta Budget - 4500000 Total

House / Villa

Sale
Pathanamthitta, Pathanamthitta
11.5 Cent     3Bedroom
 2 Bathroom
views
1.25 Acre Residential Land for Sale at Chandanappally Budget - 59000 Cent

Residential Land

Sale
Chandanappally, Pathanamthitta
1.25 Acre   
views